Pagrindinis
Apie federaciją
Archyvas
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
I lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
II lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipėdos miesto veteranų (35+)
salės futbolo pirmenybės
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
M. T. Finalas
2019-02-16
NAUTICA
13:0
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
Finalas
2019-02-16
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
0:2
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
del III vietos
2019-02-16
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
3:4
FK "GRANATA"
M.T. 1/2
2019-02-11
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
4:4
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
M.T. Pusfinalis
2019-02-07
NAUTICA
3:2
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
Pusfinalis
2019-02-06
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
1:1
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
Pusfinalis
2019-02-05
FK "GRANATA"
3:7
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
M.T. 1/4
2019-02-01
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
6:8
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-02-01
KRUOPA
0:1
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-31
NAUTICA
7:1
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-31
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
10:6
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-31
SPARTA
3:7
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-31
STOGANDRA
5:9
FK "GRANATA"
M.T. 1/4
2019-01-30
LCC MOOSE FC
4:5
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
M.T. 1/8
2019-01-29
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
4:6
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
M.T.-1/8
2019-01-28
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
4:3
MEMEL
Ketvirtfinalis
2019-01-28
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8:1
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
9
2019-01-27
SPARTA
5:4
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
9
2019-01-25
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
11:12
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
9
2019-01-25
STOGANDRA
6:6
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
9
2019-01-24
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
6:4
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
9
2019-01-24
FK "GRANATA"
5:2
NAUTICA
9
2019-01-23
KRUOPA
9:7
LCC MOOSE FC
9
2019-01-22
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
5:5
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
9
2019-01-21
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
1:8
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
8
2019-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
1:13
SPARTA
8
2019-01-18
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
3:6
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
8
2019-01-17
NAUTICA
11:3
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
8
2019-01-17
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
9:3
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
8
2019-01-16
LCC MOOSE FC
5:10
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
8
2019-01-15
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
14:3
MEMEL
8
2019-01-14
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
4:14
KRUOPA
8
2019-01-14
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
2:10
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7
2019-01-11
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4:2
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
7
2019-01-11
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
5:20
STOGANDRA
7
2019-01-10
SPARTA
1:7
NAUTICA
7
2019-01-10
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
9:3
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
7
2019-01-09
MEMEL
6:9
LCC MOOSE FC
7
2019-01-08
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
4:3
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
7
2019-01-07
KRUOPA
5:3
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
7
2019-01-07
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
5:11
FK "GRANATA"
6
2018-12-21
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
5:8
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
6
2018-12-21
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
4:6
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
6
2018-12-20
FK "GRANATA"
4:12
SPARTA
8
2018-12-19
NAUTICA
7:1
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
6
2018-12-18
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
6:4
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
6
2018-12-17
STOGANDRA
10:5
KRUOPA
6
2018-12-17
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
10:4
MEMEL
6
2018-12-16
LCC MOOSE FC
2:10
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
5
2018-12-16
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
5:2
FK "GRANATA"
5
2018-12-14
SPARTA
7:1
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
5
2018-12-14
MEMEL
3:10
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
5
2018-12-13
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
4:2
NAUTICA
5
2018-12-13
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
14:4
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
5
2018-12-11
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
1:7
STOGANDRA
5
2018-12-10
KRUOPA
13:6
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
5
2018-12-10
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
9:11
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
4
2018-12-09
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
5:13
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4
2018-12-07
STOGANDRA
9:4
MEMEL
4
2018-12-07
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
1:7
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
4
2018-12-06
NAUTICA
0:6
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2018-12-06
FK "GRANATA"
7:5
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
4
2018-12-05
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
4:10
LCC MOOSE FC
4
2018-12-04
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
4:5
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
4
2018-12-03
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
3:9
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
3
2018-12-02
LCC MOOSE FC
5:6
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
3
2018-11-30
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
5:4
FK "GRANATA"
3
2018-11-30
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
6:3
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
3
2018-11-29
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
2:9
SPARTA
3
2018-11-27
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
2:8
STOGANDRA
3
2018-11-26
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
3:8
KRUOPA
3
2018-11-26
MEMEL
1:8
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
2
2018-11-25
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
1:6
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
2
2018-11-23
FK "GRANATA"
13:7
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
2
2018-11-23
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
4:11
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
2
2018-11-22
NAUTICA
7:3
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
2
2018-11-21
STOGANDRA
9:7
LCC MOOSE FC
2
2018-11-20
SPARTA
9:3
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
2
2018-11-19
KRUOPA
16:3
MEMEL
2
2018-11-19
FC "SUOLIUKAS"
3:2
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
1
2018-11-18
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
10:4
SPARTA
1
2018-11-16
KFA AKADEMIJA-DITUVA
0:14
STOGANDRA
1
2018-11-16
MEMEL
3:3
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
3
2018-11-15
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
8:6
NAUTICA
1
2018-11-15
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
7:3
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
1
2018-11-14
LCC MOOSE FC
7:3
ATVIROS JAUNIMO ERDVĖS B
1
2018-11-13
FK "GRANATA"
11:4
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
1
2018-11-12
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3:6
KRUOPA
1
2018-11-12
VIENUOLIKĖ-ELVITRANSA
4:4
MEGLARAS-DANĖS PERLAS
Informacija
KLFF.lt - 2015