Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
5
2019-05-23
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 1:3 PORT MARE
5
2019-05-23
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 10:0 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
5
2019-05-23
SAREMA 7:3 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
5
2019-05-22
FELIŪGA 2:1 ELVITRANSA
5
2019-05-22
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 0:2 MEMEL
5
2019-05-21
KLAIPĖDA CITY 10:0 MEGLARAS
5
2019-05-21
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 4:3 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
5
2019-05-20
KRUOPA 6:2 NAUTICA
5
2019-05-20
FK "GRANATA" 1:5 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
5
2019-05-20
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 8:0 MOSĖDIS
4
2019-05-16
MEGLARAS 2:8 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
4
2019-05-16
ELVITRANSA 2:4 FK "GRANATA"
4
2019-05-16
PORT MARE 8:4 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
4
2019-05-15
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 3:1 KRUOPA
4
2019-05-15
MOSĖDIS 0:7 FELIŪGA
4
2019-05-14
MEMEL 3:7 SAREMA
4
2019-05-14
NAUTICA 0:5 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4
2019-05-13
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 0:4 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
4
2019-05-13
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 7:3 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
4
2019-05-13
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 0:8 KLAIPĖDA CITY
3
2019-05-09
SAREMA 2:5 PORT MARE
3
2019-05-09
KRUOPA 6:2 ELVITRANSA
3
2019-05-09
FK "GRANATA" 6:0 MOSĖDIS
3
2019-05-08
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 2:3 NAUTICA
3
2019-05-08
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 1:2 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3
2019-05-08
FELIŪGA 2:0 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
3
2019-05-08
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 6:2 MEGLARAS
3
2019-05-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY 13:1 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
3
2019-05-06
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 4:3 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
3
2019-05-06
MEMEL 0:4 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
2
2019-05-02
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 0:1 FC "SUOLIUKAS"
2
2019-05-02
FOTOAPARATAS.LT 1:6 FK "GRANATA"
2
2019-05-02
PORT MARE 10:0 MEMEL
2
2019-05-01
VAKARŲ FRONTAS 1:8 KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2019-05-01
FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 3:2 NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI
2
2019-04-30
ELVITRANSA 0:5 TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
2
2019-04-30
NAUTICA 2:2 SAREMA
2
2019-04-29
MEGLARAS 0:5 FELIŪGA
2
2019-04-29
MOSĖDIS 0:3 KRUOPA
2
2019-04-29
AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 2:4 KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS
1
2019-04-26
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 11:2 MOSĖDIS
1
2019-04-26
NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 1:6 ELVITRANSA
1
2019-04-25
FK "GRANATA" 6:0 MEGLARAS
1
2019-04-25
PORT MARE 4:0 VAKARŲ FRONTAS
1
2019-04-25
FELIŪGA 5:0 EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
1
2019-04-24
FC "SUOLIUKAS" 10:3 AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP
1
2019-04-24
KRUOPA 3:2 FOTOAPARATAS.LT
1
2019-04-23
MEMEL 0:4 NAUTICA
1
2019-04-23
SAREMA 3:2 FK "VS-JONUŠAI"
1
2019-04-23
KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 2:2 KLAIPĖDA CITY
Šios dienos rungtynės
Klaipėdos m. 8x8 futbolo "HUMMEL" pirmenybės
Komanda R. Tašk.
1. PORT MARE 5 15
2. FC "SUOLIUKAS" 5 15
3. FELIŪGA 5 15
4. KLAIPĖDA CITY 5 13
5. FK "GRANATA" 5 12
6. TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI 5 12
7. KRUOPA 5 12
8. KLAIPĖDOS UOSTAS 5 10
9. SAREMA 5 10
10. FK "VS-JONUŠAI" 5 9
11. NAUTICA 5 7
12. EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS 5 6
13. VAKARŲ FRONTAS 5 6
14. ELVITRANSA 5 3
15. MEMEL 5 3
16. NEWLINK.LT-KLAIPĖDOS SPORTO PROJEKTAI 5 0
17. FOTOAPARATAS.LT 5 0
18. MOSĖDIS 5 0
19. MEGLARAS 5 -1
20. AGLUONA-GARANT GROUP 5 -1
Pilna turnyrinė lentelė >>
KLFF partneriai