Pagrindinis
Apie federaciją
Archyvas
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
I lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
II lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipėdos miesto veteranų (35+)
salės futbolo pirmenybės
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
18
2020-03-12
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
10:5
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
17
2020-03-12
KLAIPĖDA CITY
5:5
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
18
2020-03-11
FK MOSĖDIS
3:5
LCC MOOSE FC
17
2020-03-11
KFA AKADEMIJA
7:3
SPARTA
17
2020-03-11
KRUOPA
5:4
FK VS-JONUŠAI
17
2020-03-10
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
6:7
ELVITRANSA
17
2020-03-09
LCC MOOSE FC
7:5
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
17
2020-03-09
FK GIRULIAI
5:6
FK GRANATA
17
2020-03-08
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
9:5
KRUOPA
17
2020-03-08
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
4:4
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
16
2020-03-08
SPARTA
10:0
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
16
2020-03-08
KLAIPĖDA CITY
2:1
NAUTICA
16
2020-03-06
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
6:4
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
17
2020-03-05
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
8:6
MEMEL
16
2020-03-05
PORT MARE
3:4
KRANTONA
16
2020-03-04
FK VS-JONUŠAI
7:5
KFA AKADEMIJA
17
2020-03-03
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
4:7
FC SUOLIUKAS
17
2020-03-02
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
12:5
FK MOSĖDIS
16
2020-03-01
FC SUOLIUKAS
3:5
FK GIRULIAI
16
2020-03-01
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
6:6
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
15
2020-03-01
NAUTICA
4:4
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
15
2020-03-01
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
11:6
FK VS-JONUŠAI
16
2020-02-28
FK MOSĖDIS
10:4
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
15
2020-02-28
KRANTONA
6:7
KLAIPĖDA CITY
16
2020-02-27
FK GRANATA
6:3
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
15
2020-02-27
PORT MARE
9:7
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
16
2020-02-26
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
3:7
LCC MOOSE FC
15
2020-02-26
KRUOPA
6:8
SPARTA
16
2020-02-25
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
8:5
ELVITRANSA
15
2020-02-24
KFA AKADEMIJA
9:8
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
15
2020-02-24
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
6:9
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
14
2020-02-23
SPARTA
12:3
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
14
2020-02-23
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
7:4
NAUTICA
14
2020-02-23
KLAIPĖDA CITY
2:4
PORT MARE
14
2020-02-21
FK VS-JONUŠAI
7:14
KRANTONA
15
2020-02-20
FK GIRULIAI
4:2
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
14
2020-02-20
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
4:2
KFA AKADEMIJA
15
2020-02-19
LCC MOOSE FC
11:1
MEMEL
15
2020-02-19
ELVITRANSA
8:5
FC SUOLIUKAS
14
2020-02-19
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
1:3
KRUOPA
15
2020-02-18
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
5:8
FK GRANATA
14
2020-02-18
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
6:7
FK GIRULIAI
15
2020-02-17
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
6:3
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
13
2020-02-17
KRANTONA
6:6
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
14
2020-02-16
FK GRANATA
17:9
ELVITRANSA
13
2020-02-16
NAUTICA
3:4
FK VS-JONUŠAI
13
2020-02-16
PORT MARE
7:7
SPARTA
14
2020-02-13
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
4:3
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
13
2020-02-13
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
2:9
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
14
2020-02-12
FK MOSĖDIS
4:6
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
14
2020-02-11
MEMEL
1:13
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
13
2020-02-11
KFA AKADEMIJA
4:13
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
13
2020-02-10
KRUOPA
7:12
KLAIPĖDA CITY
14
2020-02-09
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
3:9
LCC MOOSE FC
13
2020-02-09
FK GIRULIAI
9:3
FK MOSĖDIS
13
2020-02-09
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
4:7
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
13
2020-02-09
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
3:7
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
12
2020-02-09
SPARTA
2:12
NAUTICA
12
2020-02-07
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
1:2
KRANTONA
13
2020-02-06
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
11:3
MEMEL
12
2020-02-06
FK VS-JONUŠAI
3:3
PORT MARE
13
2020-02-05
LCC MOOSE FC
6:5
FK GRANATA
13
2020-02-05
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
8:10
FC SUOLIUKAS
13
2020-02-05
ELVITRANSA
6:5
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
12
2020-02-04
KLAIPĖDA CITY
14:2
KFA AKADEMIJA
12
2020-02-03
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
14:8
KRUOPA
12
2020-02-02
FK MOSĖDIS
1:17
FK GRANATA
12
2020-02-02
FC SUOLIUKAS
3:6
LCC MOOSE FC
9
2020-01-31
ELVITRANSA
10:10
SPARTA
12
2020-01-31
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3:5
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
12
2020-01-30
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
4:7
FK GIRULIAI
11
2020-01-30
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
3:4
FK VS-JONUŠAI
9
2020-01-29
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
9:4
LCC MOOSE FC
12
2020-01-29
MEMEL
2:10
ELVITRANSA
11
2020-01-29
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
3:13
KLAIPĖDA CITY
11
2020-01-29
KRANTONA
7:3
SPARTA
12
2020-01-28
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
9:10
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
11
2020-01-27
KRUOPA
5:8
PORT MARE
11
2020-01-26
FK GIRULIAI
5:3
MEMEL
11
2020-01-26
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7:6
FC SUOLIUKAS
11
2020-01-26
LCC MOOSE FC
4:6
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
11
2020-01-26
NAUTICA
10:0
KFA AKADEMIJA
11
2020-01-26
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
11:3
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
10
2020-01-24
FK VS-JONUŠAI
8:1
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
11
2020-01-23
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
12:9
FK MOSĖDIS
10
2020-01-23
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
5:9
KRANTONA
11
2020-01-22
FK GRANATA
9:3
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
11
2020-01-22
ELVITRANSA
13:8
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
10
2020-01-21
KLAIPĖDA CITY
11:3
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
9
2020-01-20
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
6:7
FK GIRULIAI
8
2020-01-19
LCC MOOSE FC
5:4
ELVITRANSA
10
2020-01-19
PORT MARE
10:6
KFA AKADEMIJA
10
2020-01-19
NAUTICA
11:4
KRUOPA
10
2020-01-19
SPARTA
7:8
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
8
2020-01-17
FK VS-JONUŠAI
4:10
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
8
2020-01-16
SPARTA
6:13
KLAIPĖDA CITY
10
2020-01-16
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3:2
FK MOSĖDIS
10
2020-01-15
FC SUOLIUKAS
4:4
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
10
2020-01-15
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
6:12
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
10
2020-01-14
FK GRANATA
15:6
MEMEL
8
2020-01-13
FK GIRULIAI
9:5
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7
2020-01-12
KLAIPĖDA CITY
12:7
LCC MOOSE FC
7
2020-01-10
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
5:8
FK GRANATA
7
2020-01-10
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
12:1
FK MOSĖDIS
7
2020-01-10
KRANTONA
18:4
MEMEL
7
2020-01-10
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
6:7
KFA AKADEMIJA
7
2020-01-08
KRUOPA
7:8
FC SUOLIUKAS
7
2020-01-08
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
5:15
PORT MARE
7
2020-01-07
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
21:1
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
7
2020-01-06
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
6:4
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
7
2020-01-05
ELVITRANSA
4:7
FK VS-JONUŠAI
7
2020-01-05
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
1:9
NAUTICA
7
2020-01-05
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
15:4
FK GIRULIAI
6
2019-12-22
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
3:14
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
6
2019-12-22
NAUTICA
7:6
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
6
2019-12-22
FC SUOLIUKAS
3:5
KFA AKADEMIJA
6
2019-12-20
FK VS-JONUŠAI
4:6
KLAIPĖDA CITY
6
2019-12-19
PORT MARE
16:5
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
6
2019-12-19
FK GRANATA
2:8
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
6
2019-12-18
LCC MOOSE FC
3:7
SPARTA
6
2019-12-18
KRUOPA
3:16
KRANTONA
6
2019-12-18
FK GIRULIAI
7:6
ELVITRANSA
6
2019-12-17
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
4:5
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
6
2019-12-17
MEMEL
2:6
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
6
2019-12-16
FK MOSĖDIS
2:10
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
5
2019-12-15
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
15:6
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
5
2019-12-15
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
3:6
KRUOPA
5
2019-12-15
NAUTICA
5:1
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
5
2019-12-15
KLAIPĖDA CITY
6:2
FK GIRULIAI
5
2019-12-13
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
6:10
PORT MARE
5
2019-12-12
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
8:4
MEMEL
5
2019-12-12
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
8:2
FK GRANATA
5
2019-12-11
ELVITRANSA
9:6
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
5
2019-12-11
SPARTA
4:6
FK VS-JONUŠAI
5
2019-12-10
KFA AKADEMIJA
10:2
FK MOSĖDIS
5
2019-12-09
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
4:8
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
5
2019-12-09
KRANTONA
15:5
FC SUOLIUKAS
4
2019-12-08
MEMEL
1:9
KFA AKADEMIJA
4
2019-12-08
FK VS-JONUŠAI
7:3
LCC MOOSE FC
4
2019-12-08
PORT MARE
3:4
NAUTICA
4
2019-12-08
FK GIRULIAI
2:4
SPARTA
4
2019-12-06
FK GRANATA
11:2
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
4
2019-12-06
KRANTONA
4:1
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
4
2019-12-05
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
4:13
KLAIPĖDA CITY
4
2019-12-05
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
2:7
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
4
2019-12-04
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
6:15
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
4
2019-12-03
KRUOPA
6:4
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
4
2019-12-02
FC SUOLIUKAS
3:2
FK MOSĖDIS
4
2019-12-02
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7:9
ELVITRANSA
3
2019-12-01
SPARTA
7:2
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
3
2019-12-01
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
8:4
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
3
2019-12-01
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
2:10
PORT MARE
3
2019-11-29
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
2:2
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
3
2019-11-28
NAUTICA
10:13
FK GRANATA
3
2019-11-28
KLAIPĖDA CITY
12:2
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
3
2019-11-27
LCC MOOSE FC
3:10
FK GIRULIAI
3
2019-11-27
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
2:15
KRANTONA
3
2019-11-27
ELVITRANSA
9:12
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
3
2019-11-26
KFA AKADEMIJA
6:10
KRUOPA
3
2019-11-26
FK MOSĖDIS
2:4
MEMEL
3
2019-11-25
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
6:4
FC SUOLIUKAS
2
2019-11-25
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
3:6
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
2
2019-11-24
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4:5
SPARTA
2
2019-11-24
KRANTONA
9:2
KFA AKADEMIJA
2
2019-11-24
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
2:10
NAUTICA
2
2019-11-24
PORT MARE
6:2
FK GRANATA
2
2019-11-23
FC SUOLIUKAS
9:7
MEMEL
2
2019-11-21
KRUOPA
10:4
FK MOSĖDIS
2
2019-11-21
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
6:5
KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2019-11-20
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
4:6
LCC MOOSE FC
2
2019-11-20
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
11:3
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
2
2019-11-19
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
7:3
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
1
2019-11-19
KLAIPĖDA CITY
12:6
ELVITRANSA
2
2019-11-18
FK GIRULIAI
6:10
FK VS-JONUŠAI
1
2019-11-17
FK GRANATA
4:6
FK VIENUOLIKĖ
1
2019-11-17
KLAIPĖDOS FM-1
3:3
FC SUOLIUKAS
1
2019-11-17
FK MOSĖDIS
5:18
KRANTONA
1
2019-11-17
MEMEL
4:5
KRUOPA
1
2019-11-17
NAUTICA
5:2
EDM STATYBA-SENDVARIS
1
2019-11-17
PLIKIAI-RŪGPIENIŲ KAIMAS
10:4
PORT MARE
1
2019-11-15
KLAIPĖDOS POLICIJA
5:12
FK ŽEBENKŠTIS
1
2019-11-14
KFA AKADEMIJA
2:11
KLAIPĖDA CITY B
1
2019-11-13
LCC MOOSE FC
7:2
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
1
2019-11-13
FK VS-JONUŠAI
11:4
KLAIPĖDOS FM-2
1
2019-11-12
SPARTA
10:6
KLAIPĖDOS UNIVERSITETAS
Informacija
KLFF.lt - 2015