Pagrindinis
Apie federaciją
Archyvas
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
I lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipedos miesto salės futbolo pirmenybės
II lyga
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Klaipėdos miesto veteranų (35+)
salės futbolo pirmenybės
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Turnyrinė lentelė
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Nuostatai
Rezultatai
Turas
Data
Komanda
Rezultatas
Komanda
Finalas
2023-02-24
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
3-8
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
Dėl III vietos
2023-02-24
KLAIPĖDA CITY
4-5
KRUOPA
Pusfinalis
2023-02-09
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
8-1
KLAIPĖDA CITY
Pusfinalis
2023-02-08
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
3-3
KRUOPA
9
2023-01-31
MEMEL
3-13
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
9
2023-01-31
DANĖS PERLAS
1-10
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
9
2023-01-30
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
3-11
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
9
2023-01-30
KRUOPA
3-2
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
8
2023-01-24
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
6-1
MEMEL
8
2023-01-24
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
7-2
KRUOPA
8
2023-01-23
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
3-4
DANĖS PERLAS
8
2023-01-23
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
7-2
KLAIPĖDA CITY
7
2023-01-17
KLAIPĖDA CITY
5-1
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
7
2023-01-17
DANĖS PERLAS
5-3
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
7
2023-01-16
KRUOPA
4-3
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
7
2023-01-16
MEMEL
2-11
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
6
2023-01-10
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
3-1
DANĖS PERLAS
6
2023-01-10
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
7-2
MEMEL
6
2023-01-09
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
3-4
KLAIPĖDA CITY
6
2023-01-09
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4-8
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
5
2022-12-20
MEMEL
4-4
KRUOPA
5
2022-12-20
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
15-2
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
5
2022-12-19
DANĖS PERLAS
2-3
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
5
2022-12-19
KLAIPĖDA CITY
2-2
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
4
2022-12-13
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
3-4
KLAIPĖDA CITY
4
2022-12-13
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
7-3
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
4
2022-12-12
KRUOPA
6-4
DANĖS PERLAS
4
2022-12-12
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
1-2
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
3
2022-12-06
KLAIPĖDA CITY
1-2
KRUOPA
3
2022-12-06
DANĖS PERLAS
5-1
MEMEL
3
2022-12-05
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
4-8
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
3
2022-12-05
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
6-1
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
2
2022-11-29
KLAIPĖDOS FA-ATLANTAS
3-1
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
2
2022-11-29
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
3-7
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
2
2022-11-28
MEMEL
1-3
KLAIPĖDA CITY
2
2022-11-28
KRUOPA
4-6
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
1
2022-11-22
NAUTICA-ATLANTO VETERANAI
12-2
MEMEL
1
2022-11-22
KLAIPĖDA CITY
5-1
DANĖS PERLAS
1
2022-11-21
FK PLIUSAS-EURORENTA
4-4
GEGŪNĖ-SENDVARIS
1
2022-11-21
TOBULA INSTALIACIJA-BALTAI
8-4
KRUOPA
Informacija
KLFF.lt - 2015